• Thursday 5/5
    5:30 PM
    Team #1 - Fireballs vs Team #5 - Pink Panthers
    Buckeye 3  
  • Thursday 5/5
    5:30 PM
    Team #5 - Diamond Thieves vs Team #4 - Sonic Boom
    Buckeye 1  
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:00 PM
    Team #1 - Heat vs Placerville
    Buckeye 2  
  • Friday 5/6
    5:30 PM
    Team #3 - Flaming Dragons vs Team #7 - The Wizards
    Buckeye 3  
  • Friday 5/6
    5:30 PM
    Team #4 - Thunderstorm vs Team #1 - Blue Thunder
    Buckeye 1  
  • Friday 5/6
    5:30 PM
    Team #3 - Blue Tsunami vs Team #1 - Heat
    Buckeye 2  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Team #2 - Shooting Stars vs Team #4 - Pink Thunder
    Buckeye 3  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Team #6 - Shamrocks vs Team #2 - Foothill Force
    Pleasant Grove2  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Team #4 - Sonic Boom vs Team #1- Tropic Thunder
    Promontory Park  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Team #6 - Flames vs Team #2 - Shockwave
    Buckeye 1  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Team #2 - Tropic Thunder vs Placerville
    Buckeye 2  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Team #8 - Cherry Bombs vs Team #7 - The Wizards
    Buckeye 3  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Team #5 - Diamond Thieves vs Team #3 - Flaming Dragons
    Promontory Park  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Team #1 - Blue Thunder vs Team #4 - Thunderstorm
    Buckeye 1  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Team #2 - Ambush vs Team #3 - Blue Tsunami
    Pleasant Grove2  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Placerville vs Team #2 - Tropic Thunder
    Buckeye 2  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Five Cities vs Team #1 - Fearless
    Loomis - #1  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    Team #1 - Fireballs vs Team #6 - Mermaids
    Buckeye 3  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    Team #5 - Pink Panthers vs Team #3 - Dolphins
    Promontory Park  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    Team #5 - Black and Blue Crew vs Team #3 - Blue Panthers
    Buckeye 1  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    Team #2 - Ambush vs Team #1 - Heat
    Pleasant Grove2  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    Team #1 - Fearless vs Five Cities
    Loomis - #1  
  • Monday 5/9
    5:30 PM
    Team #3 - Dolphins vs Team #1 - Fireballs
    Buckeye 3  
  • Monday 5/9
    5:30 PM
    Team #1- Tropic Thunder vs Team #2 - Foothill Force
    Buckeye 1  
  • Monday 5/9
    5:30 PM
    Team #1 - Heat vs Team #3 - Blue Tsunami
    Buckeye 2  
  • Monday 5/9
    5:30 PM
    Team #2 - Tropic Thunder vs Team #1 - Fearless
    Promontory Park  
    

Calendar


The Bylaws and Playing Rules documents are now available online.  Click on links below;


Got questions?  We've got answers!  Click here to Contact Us!

FGSL Rain Hotline
916-497-1112

Rain outs are decided by the Fields Coordinator and the League President

Get Connected

Get the latest news